Gesamtrangliste Stand: 15. Mai 2022

Download
Einzelrangliste Kellerämterschiessen 22.
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 200.0 KB

 

Rang Lizenz Name Vorname Jg Verein Sportgerät Punkte Pkt2
1 303801 Hüsser Andreas 1988 Rudolfstetten-Friedli.;  FSG Stagw 99 98
2 112695 Zihlmann Urs 1955 Hefenhofen-Dozwil;  SG FW 98 100
3 256525 Frey Urs 1969 Bünzen;  SG Stagw 98 99
4 114662 Müller Josef 1947 Ebikon;  WV FW 98 98
5 210052 Bättig Franz 1955 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS FW 98 94
6 125892 Bereuter Stefan 1984 Aarau;  SG Stagw 98 93
7 128326 Stenz Michael 1974 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF Stagw 97 96
8 272021 Blunschi Rainer 1956 Fislisbach;  SG Stagw 97 95
9 531794 Schörg Peter 1951 Hallwil;  SG FW 97 94
10 330785 Munzinger Viktor 1963 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 97 94
11 869884 Eichta Patrick 1992 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stagw 97 92
12 100590 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 Mellingen;  SSV FW 96 98
13 103679 Schneebeli Sämi 1968 Obfelden-Maschwanden;  SV Stagw 96 97
14 125904 Bräm Hans 1954 Fislisbach;  SG Stagw 96 96
15 104172 Hotz Josef 1946 Boswil;  SG Stagw 96 95
16 100634 Mathis Jost 1946 Rudolfstetten-Friedli.;  FSG FW 96 95
17 168226 Grob Walter 1958 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV FW 96 94
18 126666 Stutz Reto 1966 Zufikon;  SG Stagw 96 94
19 169182 Wengert Josef 1938 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB KA 96 92
20 162541 Brunner Rudolf 1964 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stagw 95 100
21 134661 Frey Gabriel 1983 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 95 98
22 139663 Keiser Hans 1964 Aristau;  SV Stagw 95 97
23 230101 Wittwer Hanspeter 1960 Bremgarten;  SG Stagw 95 96
24 114641 Bucher Beat 1953 Ruswil;  SV KA 95 95
25 285156 Keusch Annemarie 1993 Boswil;  SG Stagw 95 94
26 189954 Furrer Rolf 1973 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stagw 95 93
27 126049 Stäger Anita 1977 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 95 93
28 187095 Rothacher Dieter 1960 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stagw 95 91
29 115754 Zimmermann Alois 1946 Unterägeri;  SÄM FW 94 100
30 100621 Huber Daniel 1968 Rudolfstetten-Friedli.;  FSG Stagw 94 100
31 121241 Wigger Josef 1955 Root;  SG Stgw57 03 94 99
32 549705 Rickenbacher Martin 1960 Mühlau;  FS KA 94 99
33 188684 Würsch Bruno 1955 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF FW 94 98
34 242205 Wirz Ueli 1955 Othmarsingen;  SG Stgw57 03 94 98
35 104494 Kuster Gion 1976 Obfelden-Maschwanden;  SV Stagw 94 98
36 234221 Schmid Adrian 1984 Zufikon;  SG Stagw 94 96
37 279912 Jucker Heidi 1960 Rüschlikon;  FSV Stgw57 03 94 95
38 309686 Ostermünchner Tobias 1988 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stagw 94 94
39 146180 Tozzo Andreas 1976 Jonen;  SG Stagw 94 93
40 146167 Rütimann Alfons 1939 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 94 92
41 162695 Indlekofer Susanne 1946 Tennwil;  FS Stgw57 03 93 100
42 100608 Christoffel Andreas 1952 Rudolfstetten-Friedli.;  FSG Stagw 93 100
43 237058 Bäumler Rolf 1974 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 93 99
44 168888 Hug Heinz 1952 Ottenbach;  FSV FW 93 98
45 931293 Steiner Josef 1969 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw90 93 98
46 156665 Fleischlin Markus 1974 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 93 97
47 134541 Christen Roland 1953 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 93 97
48 195131 Duss Peter 1967 Sins;  SG Stgw90 93 97
49 294217 Heiniger Martin 1986 Zufikon;  SG KA 93 97
50 220388 Moser Philipp 1979 Bünzen;  SG Stgw57 03 93 96
51 169699 Kopp Beat 1952 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 93 96
52 168902 Landis Martin 1955 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV FW 93 96
53 249854 Burgener Paul 1959 Wald-Laupen;  SG Stagw 93 95
54 270812 Brunner Gerold 1959 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 93 94
55 991102 Geisseler Bernhard 1963 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 93 94
56 700875 Meier Dustin 1998 Dietwil;  FSG Stgw90 93 93
57 609250 Koch Selina 2000 Boswil;  SG Stgw90 93 93
58 463138 Bärtschi Peter 1946 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 93 92
59 227133 Töngi Jakob 1949 Niederwil;  SSVNN Stgw57 03 93 92
60 109179 Koch Niklaus 1951 Hämikon;  SL Stagw 93 92
61 316951 Furrer Manuel 1993 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stagw 93 92
62 235283 Huwiler Peter 1971 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stagw 93 87
63 131048 Leuthold Urs 1966 Knonau;  FSV Stagw 92 100
64 148271 Weber Hubert 1960 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 92 99
65 284391 Dietiker Marcel 1972 Leibstadt;  SV Stgw57 03 92 99
66 220486 Widmer Heinz 1957 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stagw 92 98
67 134604 Indergand Hanspeter 1961 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV FW 92 98
68 124791 Müller Thomas 1964 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw90 92 98
69 737209 Mathis Bruno 1954 Aristau;  SV Stgw57 03 92 97
70 164280 Störi Heinz 1957 Zwillikon;  FSG KA 92 97
71 791382 Kronberger Jörg 1966 Ottenbach;  FSV Stagw 92 97
72 201719 Koch Conradin 1955 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 92 96
73 245234 Zehnder Rico 1957 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF FW 92 96
74 210069 Furrer Stefan 1963 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stagw 92 96
75 610377 Kalt Nadine 1997 Spreitenbach;  SV Stgw90 92 96
76 170758 Frei Roland 1954 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 92 95
77 281908 Köchli Elia 1992 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stagw 92 95
78 198650 Stutz Hans 1956 Waltenschwil;  FSG KA 92 94
79 117973 Kohler René 1964 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 92 94
80 137412 Haas Kilian 1971 Dietwil;  FSG Stagw 92 94
81 308031 Seiler Michel 1990 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 92 94
82 285328 Weissenberger Jutta 1972 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 92 93
83 753140 Fankhauser Reto 2003 Zwillikon;  FSG Stagw 92 93
84 179284 Peier Bruno 1964 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw90 92 93
85 920787 Tullo Michele 1964 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 92 93
86 736758 Fischer Franz 1963 Root;  SG Stgw57 03 92 92
87 100962 Infanger René 1956 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 92 91
88 777892 Casati Michael 1974 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 92 90
89 105697 Richner Hermann 1946 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 91 100
90 118006 Peier Markus 1953 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 91 100
91 256792 Müller Claudio 1983 Spreitenbach;  SV Stagw 91 99
92 171682 Strebel Erich 1950 Tägerig;  SG KA 91 98
93 118065 Zurfluh Damian 1967 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 91 98
94 140781 Sidler Bruno 1967 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 91 96
95 195127 Bühlmann Martin 1957 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 91 96
96 189452 Mischler Carlo-Alberto 1958 Zürich;  SVSS Stgw90 91 96
97 134648 Wetzstein Rolf 1967 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 91 96
98 106760 Baumann Oswin 1974 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF Stagw 91 96
99 148438 Hadorn Rolf 1975 Mühlau;  FS Stgw57 03 91 96
100 277663 Kanig Ivo 1975 Bünzen;  SG Stagw 91 94
101 201711 Gerhard Hans 1951 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 91 93
102 101211 Käppeli Pirmin 1973 Merenschwand;  SV St Stagw 91 93
103 909771 Stadtmann Mark 1977 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 91 92
104 201712 Hagenbuch Beat 1959 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 91 92
105 164275 Steiner Marcel 1978 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 91 92
106 223850 Glaus Peter 1947 Bremgarten;  SG KA 91 91
107 238086 Gloor Urs 1980 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 91 91
108 100609 Fawer Hans 1942 Tägerig;  SG Stgw57 03 91 90
109 265635 Kaufmann Simon 1991 Jonen;  SG Stagw 91 87
110 169140 Gürber Hugo 1960 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 91 86
111 135131 Lüthi Anuschka 1985 Büttikon;  FWV Stgw90 90 100
112 168884 Häfliger Alfred 1956 Ottenbach;  FSV FW 90 99
113 187060 Fankhauser Herbert 1953 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw57 03 90 98
114 210056 Weber Willy 1955 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS KA 90 98
115 164492 Suter Albert 1952 Zwillikon;  FSG Stagw 90 97
116 126577 Hollenstein Franz 1963 Oberlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 90 97
117 460408 Gloor Sven 1998 Spreitenbach;  SV Stagw 90 97
118 126400 Brumann Guido 1958 Oberlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 90 96
119 169406 Koch Gerry 1963 Boswil;  SG Stgw90 90 96
120 146111 Bürgisser Albert 1959 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 90 95
121 195128 Burkard Franz 1966 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 90 95
122 125759 Seiler Georg 1968 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF Stagw 90 95
123 289592 Leutwiler Simon 1989 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 90 95
124 655333 Reyeg Jeannine 1992 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 90 95
125 765314 Hartmann Raphael 1996 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw90 90 95
126 999002 Bürgisser Reto 1998 Einzelschütze Stgw90 90 95
127 146169 Rütimann Beda 1943 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 90 94
128 258304 Stutz Simon 1988 Zufikon;  SG Stagw 90 94
129 197932 Brumann Toni 1956 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw57 03 90 93
130 834998 Heidler Stefan 1973 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 90 93
131 199603 Jucker Albert 1934 Rüschlikon;  FSV Stgw57 03 90 90
132 995367 Gross Daniel 1977 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 90 89
133 190738 Bühler Christian 1973 Jonen;  SG Stagw 90 88
134 277307 Keusch Martin 1992 Boswil;  SG Stagw 90 88
135 170788 Keusch Reinhard 1957 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 90 86
136 693647 Gruber Beat 1965 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 89 100
137 298309 Fink Thomas 1991 Benzenschwil;  FS Stagw 89 100
138 133946 Gamper Heinz 1957 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV FW 89 99
139 739434 Baumann Phillip 2001 Othmarsingen;  SG Stgw57 03 89 98
140 235274 Achermann Ernst 1944 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS KA 89 98
141 133045 Rohr René 1954 Büblikon;  FS Stgw57 03 89 98
142 134819 Mattmann Bruno 1954 Büblikon;  FS FW 89 98
143 169890 Schmid Rolf 1959 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 89 98
144 146101 Brunner Arthur 1943 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 89 97
145 118014 Schalt Silvano 1959 Dulliken;  EBS Stgw57 03 89 97
146 816663 Matzkeit Dirk 1962 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw57 03 89 97
147 195155 Villiger Josef 1952 Sins;  SG KA 89 96
148 235284 Huwiler Stephan 1973 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 89 96
149 130868 Wolfer Kurt 1954 Dägerlen;  SV Stgw57 03 89 95
150 908023 Keusch Annerös 1970 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 89 95
151 288738 Suter-Gürber Nadia 1989 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 89 94
152 786714 Klaic Marina 1992 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 89 94
153 132044 Müller Rolf 1949 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 89 93
154 130228 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 89 93
155 140748 Kern Hanspeter 1954 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 89 93
156 134645 Meier Benedikt 1964 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 89 93
157 148442 Hintermann Hans 1968 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 89 93
158 201716 Kämpf Hans 1947 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 89 92
159 201181 Bütler Josef 1954 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG KA 89 92
160 919126 Leipold-Beck Max 1979 Jonen;  SG Stgw57 03 89 92
161 162692 Hafner Beda 1948 Tennwil;  FS Stagw 89 90
162 585699 Gloor Reto-Max 1975 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw90 89 90
163 269494 Köchli Michael 1987 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 89 90
164 178210 Meier Werner 1953 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 89 89
165 176597 De Tomy Roberto 1963 Wald-Laupen;  SG Stgw57 03 89 89
166 226314 Odermatt André 1985 Jonen;  SG KA 89 88
167 189425 Knobel Rita 1955 Othmarsingen;  SG Stgw57 03 89 86
168 325893 Simon Markus 1984 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 89 85
169 134538 Christen Beat 1958 Boswil;  SG Stgw90 88 100
170 287570 Waltenspül Priska 1962 Aristau;  SV Stgw57 03 88 100
171 148584 Stutz Werner 1962 Mühlau;  FS Stgw57 03 88 100
172 696812 Riess Annett 1970 Wald-Laupen;  SG Stgw57 03 88 99
173 171676 Sewer Fritz 1950 Tägerig;  SG KA 88 98
174 117402 Spillmann Ursula 1968 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 88 98
175 227116 Buess Christoph 1948 Niederwil;  SSVNN Stgw57 03 88 97
176 448322 Wyser Peter 1967 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 88 97
177 237057 Bäumler Roger 1976 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 88 97
178 123493 Seiler Franz 1950 Fischbach-Göslikon;  SGF Stgw57 03 88 96
179 797911 Gansner Hansruedi 1967 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 88 96
180 285974 Pfister Jürg 1975 Knonau;  FSV Stgw57 03 88 96
181 290506 Würsch Andrea 1981 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw90 88 96
182 139679 Wicki Josef 1959 Aristau;  SV Stgw57 03 88 95
183 174657 Pfister Romeo 1965 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 88 95
184 305479 Koller Patrick 1992 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 88 95
185 201174 Bieri Cornelia 1968 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 88 94
186 299302 Seiler Nicole 1987 Bünzen;  SG Stgw90 88 94
187 288280 Mathis André 1988 Dietwil;  FSG Stgw90 88 94
188 104525 Schneiter Bruno 1956 Affoltern a.A.;  SV Stgw90 88 93
189 124810 Stutz Rolf 1958 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw57 02 88 92
190 162919 Kurmann Daniel 1969 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 88 92
191 634930 Fankhauser Moritz 1997 Zwillikon;  FSG Stagw 88 92
192 005570 Teixeira Ferrás Tiago Patricio 1982 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 88 91
193 230050 Martin Roger 1955 Bremgarten;  SG Stgw57 03 88 91
194 310852 Kreyenbühl Robin 1990 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 88 91
195 134504 Lässer Bruno 1955 Affoltern a.A.;  SV Stagw 88 90
196 191914 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 88 89
197 681421 Rolli Raphael 1994 Tägerig;  SG Stagw 88 89
198 162925 Kurmann Hans 1939 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 88 87
199 134597 Gamper Peter 1959 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV FW 88 79
200 247159 Schären Edith 1964 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 87 99
201 201184 Cart Ruth 1967 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 87 98
202 306479 Leemann Reto 1993 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 87 98
203 221703 Stierli Rolf 1960 Aristau;  SV Stgw57 03 87 97
204 328432 Brunner Adrian 1992 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 87 97
205 202644 Winkler Ruedi 1947 Rüschlikon;  FSV Stagw 87 96
206 296612 Küng Erwin 1957 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 87 95
207 319058 Rocchinotti Giampiero 1996 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 87 95
208 121802 Wicki Bruno 1948 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 87 94
209 210070 Bucher Ernst 1959 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS FW 87 94
210 220385 Meier Stephan 1975 Bünzen;  SG Stgw90 87 94
211 179280 Kohler Christian 1964 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw57 03 87 92
212 179282 Kohler Thomas 1966 Jonen;  SG Stgw57 03 87 90
213 100626 Hüsser Rolf 1949 Rudolfstetten-Friedli.;  FSG Stagw 87 89
214 325293 Wälli Sandra 1968 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 87 89
215 315918 Wisler Stephan 1974 Spreitenbach;  SV Stgw57 03 87 89
216 294865 Scheidegger Urs 1987 Knonau;  FSV Stgw90 87 87
217 988354 Baniak Jan 1966 Zwillikon;  FSG Stagw 87 86
218 146168 Rütimann Arthur 1947 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 87 85
219 158961 Frick André 1966 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 87 84
220 125963 Rätzer Urs 1947 Dintikon;  FS Stagw 87 82
221 162897 Imhof Werner 1943 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw57 03 86 100
222 719683 Käppeli Magda 1981 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 86 99
223 303589 Nyirö Michael 1989 Knonau;  FSV Stagw 86 99
224 187093 Rohner Marcel 1959 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw90 86 98
225 177773 Bhend Stefan 1966 Mellingen;  SSV Stgw90 86 98
226 218352 Dambach Ernst 1958 Künten;  FS Stgw57 02 86 97
227 935726 Maric Ivo 1980 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 86 97
228 948200 Acal Gizem 1989 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 86 97
229 170796 Keusch Willy 1952 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 86 96
230 101227 Schmid Ernst 1967 Merenschwand;  SV St Stgw90 86 96
231 153388 Hunziker Alfred 1948 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 86 95
232 545374 Gut Dominik 1995 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 86 94
233 514390 Bättig Mirco 1993 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 86 93
234 238753 Notter Ramon 1978 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 86 92
235 939620 Meyer Andres 1983 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 86 92
236 169716 Kuhn Bruno 1948 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw90 86 91
237 134643 Gürber Anita 1963 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 86 91
238 146105 Bühler Marcel 1973 Jonen;  SG Stgw57 03 86 91
239 203527 Keller Bruno 1963 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 86 90
240 171415 von Atzigen Hans 1950 Spreitenbach;  SV Stgw57 03 86 90
241 771408 Hegglin Josef 1959 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 86 90
242 210062 Kathriner Jakob 1982 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 86 90
243 163880 Weber Theres 1950 Künten;  FS Stgw90 86 89
244 146134 Huber Bruno 1954 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 86 89
245 126389 Schwegler Bernadette 1951 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 86 88
246 100882 Hochstrasser Jörg 1957 Uezwil;  SGUS KA 86 88
247 458852 Reichmuth Josef 1958 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw57 03 86 88
248 194487 Lang Peter 1959 Niederwil;  SSVNN Stgw57 03 86 87
249 101231 Stirnimann Robert 1967 Merenschwand;  SV St Stagw 86 87
250 161096 Steinmann Sylvia 1967 Bremgarten;  SG Stgw90 86 86
251 762418 Suter Eric 1973 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 86 83
252 158299 Fuchs Heinz 1954 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 86 82
253 719682 Piot Rémy 1979 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 85 97
254 543958 Müller Roger 1966 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 85 95
255 230044 Gratwohl Nadia 1983 Bremgarten;  SG Stgw90 85 95
256 145582 Tschan Markus 1965 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 85 94
257 130217 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 85 93
258 134654 Wüest Franz 1977 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 85 93
259 231512 Leva Bernhard 1948 Bonstetten;  FSV Stgw90 85 92
260 112174 Merriam Martin 1958 Schwerzenbach-Greif.;  SG Stgw90 85 92
261 132020 Bucher Daniel 1968 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 85 90
262 109278 Klausner Peter 1953 Benzenschwil;  FS Stagw 85 89
263 802919 Caimi Daniele 1966 Bünzen;  SG Stgw90 85 89
264 516000 Fischer Kevin 1995 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stagw 85 89
265 165217 Weiss Ulrich 1940 Affoltern a.A.;  SV Stgw57 03 85 88
266 170300 Steiner Franz 1939 Steinhausen;  SG KA 85 87
267 164277 Steiner Werner 1944 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 85 87
268 210072 Häfliger Werner 1956 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS KA 85 87
269 777893 Casati Daniela 1980 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw57 03 85 87
270 171397 Häfeli Hans 1944 Meisterschwanden;  MSV FW 85 86
271 290507 Waldvogel Robin 1981 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw90 85 84
272 146119 Fischer Hansueli 1955 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 85 80
273 162540 Breitenstein Hans 1946 Bettwil;  FS KA 84 100
274 211182 Hotz Josef 1955 Unterägeri;  SÄM Stgw57 03 84 99
275 007709 Weibel Fabian 2005 Künten;  FS Stgw90 84 98
276 148564 Schwab Walter 1940 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw57 03 84 97
277 991103 Girelli Marco 1977 Bünzen;  SG Stgw90 84 97
278 315920 Kalt Sandra 1976 Spreitenbach;  SV Stgw57 03 84 96
279 156552 Fischer Markus 1960 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 84 94
280 332147 Russo Gaetano 1967 Bremgarten;  SG Stagw 84 94
281 613758 Flick Timon 1991 Benzenschwil;  FS Stagw 84 92
282 308210 Bächli Silvio 1949 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw90 84 91
283 148451 Huwiler Walter 1950 Mühlau;  FS KA 84 90
284 100589 Notter Herbert 1961 Mellingen;  SSV Stgw90 84 90
285 278409 Glavas Drago 1965 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 84 90
286 879416 González Plüss Carmen 1961 Merenschwand;  SV St Stgw90 84 89
287 942137 Peter Jonas 2002 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 84 87
288 150220 Krauer Josef 1949 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 84 87
289 459009 Gloor Willi 1954 Tägerig;  SG Stgw57 03 84 84
290 140762 Müller Urs 1972 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 84 84
291 190238 Meier Roland 1949 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 84 83
292 104171 Hosig Christian 1954 Obfelden-Maschwanden;  SV Stgw57 03 84 83
293 007036 Estermann Rui 1985 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 84 83
294 284008 Seeger Karin 1962 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw90 84 82
295 195133 Ettlin Josef 1971 Sins;  SG Stgw90 84 81
296 170775 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 84 76
297 901172 Müller Mirjam 1993 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 84 72
298 140768 Nietlispach Walter 1945 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 83 100
299 146117 Eberli Marianne 1952 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 83 96
300 134652 Kopp Beat 1975 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 83 93
301 003849 Gilardoni Désirée 2005 Bremgarten;  SG Stgw57 03 83 92
302 134635 Frey Hans 1946 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 83 92
303 596142 Zimmermann-Mathis Elsbeth 1943 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw90 83 91
304 227129 Schwegler Urs 1956 Niederwil;  SSVNN KA 83 91
305 239809 Markl Ursi 1958 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 83 90
306 835861 Eugster Roland 1969 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 83 90
307 203006 Töngi Ernst 1944 Niederwil;  SSVNN KA 83 89
308 162790 Frutiger Peter 1947 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 83 89
309 195132 Duss Thomas 1964 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 83 89
310 207549 Merz Josef 1934 Unterägeri;  SÄM KA 83 88
311 169901 Steinmann Urs 1957 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 83 88
312 968887 Tanner Marco 1973 Jonen;  SG Stgw57 03 83 87
313 195138 Huwiler Hans 1945 Sins;  SG Stgw57 03 83 85
314 744171 Grob Pirmin 1995 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 83 82
315 310212 Keller Fabian 1980 Uezwil;  SGUS Stgw90 83 78
316 153049 Dubach Willi 1935 Remetschwil;  SG KA 82 100
317 910611 Maric Bryan 2007 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 82 97
318 835116 Rasi Kerstin 1983 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 82 97
319 230729 Hauri Matthias 1982 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 82 95
320 692831 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 82 92
321 190243 Räber Urs 1964 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 82 92
322 235276 Hostettler Erich 1965 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw57 02 82 92
323 522184 Baumann Peter 1961 Othmarsingen;  SG Stgw57 03 82 91
324 279081 Huwyler Diego 1987 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 82 90
325 259597 Arni Roland 1948 Niederwil;  SSVNN Stgw57 03 82 88
326 004504 Emmenegger Sophia 2007 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 82 87
327 208743 Lüthi Hans 1965 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV KA 82 87
328 256561 Meier Jolanda 1967 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 82 87
329 267815 Meier Kai 1984 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 82 81
330 225298 Köpfli Walter 1955 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 82 79
331 210061 Bütler Roman 1983 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 82 79
332 147657 Zimmermann Oskar 1943 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw57 03 81 97
333 126395 Bächer Hanspeter 1952 Oberlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 81 93
334 168932 Hoppler Walter 1953 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 81 92
335 168477 Rieben Hansjörg 1953 Leibstadt;  SV Stgw57 03 81 92
336 294470 Schüpbach Christoph 1987 Boswil;  SG Stgw90 81 91
337 163877 Weibel Esther 1974 Künten;  FS Stgw90 81 88
338 284413 Rey Josef 1951 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 81 87
339 935739 Tullo Sabine Theresia 1962 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 81 87
340 928483 Egle Elisabeth 1965 Bremgarten;  SG Stgw57 03 81 87
341 210051 Furrer Franz 1956 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS KA 81 81
342 123351 Koller Roland 1961 Uezwil;  SGUS Stgw57 03 80 96
343 201708 Füglistaler Mathias 1977 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 80 94
344 124991 Schnyder Robert 1947 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 80 93
345 158792 Frey Arthur 1954 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw57 03 80 92
346 187065 Hauser Anton 1949 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw90 80 91
347 139669 Meier René 1957 Aristau;  SV Stgw57 03 80 90
348 169161 Iten Hanspeter 1946 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw90 80 90
349 164169 Nyfeler Christian 1949 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 80 90
350 856522 Weber Christian 1982 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 80 90
351 152552 Schilli Robert 1960 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 80 89
352 999004 Leipold-Beck Sabrina 1980 Einzelschütze Stgw90 80 88
353 977163 Del Bon Silas 2006 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 80 86
354 206554 Hübscher Philipp 1954 Oberlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 80 84
355 230031 Heiniger Urs 1944 Bremgarten;  SG KA 80 79
356 890115 Gross Willy 1968 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV KA 80 78
357 163878 Weber Karl 1944 Künten;  FS Stgw90 80 74
358 279520 Wiesli Regina 1987 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 79 94
359 153437 Weber Manfred 1955 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 79 91
360 282954 Spano Marco 1988 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stgw57 03 79 90
361 153393 Jenni Karl 1947 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 79 89
362 319471 Wettmann-Fischer Karin 1990 Waltenschwil;  FSG Stagw 79 89
363 238084 Notter Devis 1980 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 79 87
364 239861 Liechti Werner 1951 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 79 83
365 134622 Nydegger Heinz 1949 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 79 77
366 007004 Aliesch Patrick 1972 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 79 77
367 129437 Meier Iris 1978 Wettswil a. A.;  FSV Stgw90 79 72
368 220390 Seiler Ruedi 1958 Bünzen;  SG Stgw90 79 71
369 388843 Widler Remo 1985 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 79 71
370 278325 Leemann Thomas 1959 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw57 03 78 99
371 272460 Stutz Pascal 1986 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 78 99
372 190252 Späni Paul 1952 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 78 96
373 259574 Bähni Jakob 1945 Künten;  FS Stgw90 78 94
374 999003 Leipold-Beck Klaus 2006 Einzelschütze Stgw90 78 93
375 210071 Furrer Bernadette 1957 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 78 93
376 132035 Keusch Jakob 1962 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 78 93
377 168899 Kohler Martin 1959 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw57 03 78 89
378 895355 Lauria Sebastiano 1966 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 78 87
379 889238 Beyreuther Benjamin 1990 Mellingen;  SSV Stgw90 78 84
380 181279 Streich Daniel 1979 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 78 82
381 179086 Nyfeler Peter 1949 Ottenbach;  FSV Stgw90 78 80
382 135112 Hiebl Markus 1964 Büttikon;  FWV Stgw57 03 78 79
383 901173 Zimmermann Sabina 1990 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 78 79
384 117450 Wetli Hans 1947 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 78 78
385 239684 Wernli Urs 1953 Meisterschwanden;  MSV Stgw57 03 78 77
386 866452 Nyffenegger Dario 2003 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 78 76
387 195141 Stocker August 1953 Sins;  SG Stgw90 78 75
388 975821 Koch Irene 1985 Boswil;  SG Stgw90 77 100
389 204334 Helfenstein Alois 1952 Mühlau;  FS KA 77 97
390 441727 Tropschuh Frank 1974 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 77 92
391 942136 Müller Laurent 2003 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 77 90
392 174631 Pfister Bernhard 1948 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 77 90
393 190260 Vollenweider Felix 1966 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 77 90
394 134012 Blaser Ulrich 1949 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV KA 77 86
395 237063 Gerhard Walter 1948 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 77 80
396 133667 Küenzi Ruth 1956 Berikon;  FS Stgw90 77 75
397 588837 Santschi David 1984 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 77 75
398 268892 Konrad Christian 1987 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw57 03 76 95
399 812368 Bäumler Manuela 1972 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 76 92
400 195130 Bussmann Peter 1980 Sins;  SG Stgw90 76 90
401 462039 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 Buttwil-Geltwil;  FS Stgw90 76 86
402 201999 Bürgisser Mario 1974 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 76 80
403 201718 Klaic Tomo 1954 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 76 76
404 297073 Grenacher Dominik 1967 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 75 94
405 267857 Huber Roman 1985 Büttikon;  FWV Stgw90 75 91
406 950847 Del Bon Daniel 1971 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 75 90
407 319400 Rey Astrid 1989 Rottenschwil;  SSVRB Stgw90 75 87
408 116023 Suter Fritz 1935 Affoltern a.A.;  SV Stgw57 03 75 84
409 290240 Badertscher Remo 1987 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 75 83
410 148616 Hunziker Jürg 1963 Mühlau;  FS KA 75 81
411 140734 Hagmann Urs 1951 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 02 75 75
412 999913 Jungen Alessia 2005 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 74 92
413 699600 Casanova Jacqueline 1962 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 74 88
414 007469 Jordi Kathrine 1974 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 74 84
415 194454 Leimgruber Urs 1963 Niederwil;  SSVNN Stgw57 03 74 80
416 148609 Zahno Georg 1951 Mühlau;  FS Stgw90 74 76
417 231594 Bircher Conny 1985 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 74 76
418 950242 Kälin Andrea 1974 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 74 68
419 536949 Müller Simon 2000 Islisberg;  SG Stgw57 02 73 96
420 178159 Meier André 1948 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 73 93
421 901355 Zumsteg Melanie 1988 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 73 91
422 101189 Käppeli Max 1935 Merenschwand;  SV St Stgw57 03 73 86
423 007711 Weibel Sara 2007 Künten;  FS Stgw90 73 84
424 971188 Meier Ulrich 1958 Dintikon;  FS Stgw90 73 82
425 124995 Zemp Walter 1954 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw90 73 82
426 909772 Stadtmann Manuela 1981 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 73 82
427 165163 Jenni Hans 1938 Affoltern a.A.;  SV Stgw90 73 81
428 252965 Irniger Michael 1982 Aristau;  SV Stagw 73 78
429 430697 Brunner Felix 1975 Beinwil (Freiamt);  FS Stgw90 72 80
430 180484 Wasser Roger 1953 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 72 79
431 992342 Petermann Michael 1966 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw90 71 93
432 279211 Hagenbuch Franz 1950 Oberlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw90 71 91
433 948509 Peter Reto 1968 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw57 03 71 80
434 147513 Koch Herbert 1944 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw57 02 71 58
435 934504 Rodrigues Alex 1994 Islisberg;  SG Stgw90 70 80
436 124811 Röschli Peter 1968 Widen-Hasenberg;  FSG Stgw90 70 71
437 203001 Töngi Hans 1943 Künten;  FS KA 69 90
438 201997 Stöckli Kaspar 1953 Unterlunkhofen;  FSG Stgw57 03 69 80
439 146955 Meyer Hugo 1951 Uezwil;  SGUS KA 69 76
440 282165 Obrist Anita 1977 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 69 76
441 121785 Isenegger Stephan 1958 Zufikon;  SG KA 68 99
442 911086 Alther Simon 1976 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG Stgw90 68 75
443 605387 Liedloff Norbert 1956 Oberwil-Lieli;  SG KA 68 74
444 190271 Weibel Rudolf 1958 Benzenschwil;  FS Stgw90 68 71
445 012323 Bennett Kevin 1965 Zwillikon;  FSG Stgw57 02 67 85
446 134623 Senn Urs 1945 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 67 82
447 977165 Richard Marc 2008 Aesch ZH;  FSV Stgw90 66 60
448 934354 Moussa Nura 1995 Büttikon;  FWV Stgw90 65 82
449 203532 Keller Sonja 1957 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw90 65 77
450 134560 Keller Siegmund 1949 Uezwil;  SGUS Stgw57 03 65 75
451 121496 Burkart Hans 1943 Hägglingen;  SSVHD Stgw57 03 64 77
452 325157 Müller Sandro 1997 Islisberg;  SG Stgw90 64 77
453 222179 Haas Oliver 1987 Hilfikon;  SG Stgw90 63 60
454 152468 Stutz Ernst 1946 Islisberg;  SG KA 61 91
455 140724 Frick Albert 1947 Dachlissen-Mettmens.;  SV Stgw57 03 58 93
456 909602 Tauschek Stian 2004 Jonen;  SG Stgw90 56 44
457 133884 Hedinger Werner 1953 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 48 58
458 286599 Indergand Brigitta 1957 Birmensdorf  ZH;  FSV Stgw90 0  
459 975820 Späni Daniela 1972 Boswil;  SG Stgw57 03 0  
460 146177 Schilter Christof 1972 Jonen;  SG Stagw 0